LIVEon Twitch:DeusBlackheart(30)·Sir_Langs(9)·Docs_Arcade(5)

‹ Receipt Search

Brittany Alleys

Community sales statistics for this town from publicly shared vendor receipts.

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2018-012026-10
Gold traded15M gold8/1/2026 – 10/26/2026
Receipts49740K units sold
Different items1sold in this town

Gold traded over time

01.3M2.5M3.8M5.0M2026-08-012026-08-092026-08-172026-08-292026-09-202026-09-292026-10-17

Sales volume — receipts over time

02550751002026-08-012026-08-092026-08-172026-08-292026-09-202026-09-292026-10-17

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsGold
phil36320,9857,968,850
Ian Berie11510,3303,977,050
TheExtreme23,8001,444,000
By Tor13,0001,140,000
Kakari11,000400,000
Sten Woodsavage3300115,500
Ros Roseral211041,250
Retlaw1010038,500

Top items sold

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians49739,625380.8515,125,150